ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Zyxel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 is supported on a wide range of ZyXEL equipment.

100 Switch Series - ES-105A100 Switch Series - ES-108B100 Switch Series - ES-124P1000 Switch Series - ES-1024B1000 Switch Series - ES-1116A1000 Switch Series - ES-1124A1000 Switch Series - ES-15282000 Switch Series - ES-2024A2000 Switch Series - ES-20482000 Switch Series - ES-2108-G2000 Switch Series - ES-2108F2000 Switch Series - GS-15242000 Switch Series - GS-20242000 Switch Series - GS-2750300 Switch Series - ES-315-F3000 Switch Series - ES-30123000 Switch Series - ES-31243000 Switch Series - ES-31483000 Switch Series - ES-3712F4000 Switch Series - ES-4024A
100 Switch Series - ES-108A100 Switch Series - ES-116P1000 Switch Series - ES-1016B1000 Switch Series - ES-11161000 Switch Series - ES-11241000 Switch Series - ES-1124B1000 Switch Series - ES-15522000 Switch Series - ES-2024PWR2000 Switch Series - ES-21082000 Switch Series - ES-2108-LC2000 Switch Series - ES-2108PWR2000 Switch Series - GS-15482000 Switch Series - GS-2724300 Switch Series - ES-3153000 Switch Series - ES-27243000 Switch Series - ES-3012F3000 Switch Series - ES-3124-4F3000 Switch Series - ES-37123000 Switch Series - ES-37284000 Switch Series - ES-4124

Reviews

Write a review

ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Zyxel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: