ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20 is supported on a wide range of ZyXEL equipment.

100 Switch Series - ES-105A100 Switch Series - ES-108B100 Switch Series - ES-124P1000 Switch Series - ES-1024B1000 Switch Series - ES-1116A1000 Switch Series - ES-1124A1000 Switch Series - ES-15282000 Switch Series - ES-2024A2000 Switch Series - ES-20482000 Switch Series - ES-2108-G2000 Switch Series - ES-2108F2000 Switch Series - GS-15242000 Switch Series - GS-20242000 Switch Series - GS-2750300 Switch Series - ES-315-F3000 Switch Series - ES-30123000 Switch Series - ES-31243000 Switch Series - ES-31483000 Switch Series - ES-3712F4000 Switch Series - ES-4024A
100 Switch Series - ES-108A100 Switch Series - ES-116P1000 Switch Series - ES-1016B1000 Switch Series - ES-11161000 Switch Series - ES-11241000 Switch Series - ES-1124B1000 Switch Series - ES-15522000 Switch Series - ES-2024PWR2000 Switch Series - ES-21082000 Switch Series - ES-2108-LC2000 Switch Series - ES-2108PWR2000 Switch Series - GS-15482000 Switch Series - GS-2724300 Switch Series - ES-3153000 Switch Series - ES-27243000 Switch Series - ES-3012F3000 Switch Series - ES-3124-4F3000 Switch Series - ES-37123000 Switch Series - ES-37284000 Switch Series - ES-4124

Reviews

Write a review

ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: