ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1550nm-TX/1310nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 is supported on a wide range of ZyXEL equipment.

100 Switch Series - ES-105A100 Switch Series - ES-124P1000 Switch Series - ES-1116A1000 Switch Series - ES-15282000 Switch Series - ES-20482000 Switch Series - ES-2108F2000 Switch Series - GS-2024300 Switch Series - ES-315-F3000 Switch Series - ES-31243000 Switch Series - ES-37124000 Switch Series - ES-41244000 Switch Series - XGS-4728FMC1000 Converter Series - MC1000-SFP-FP100 Switch Series - ES-116P1000 Switch Series - ES-11161000 Switch Series - ES-1124B2000 Switch Series - ES-2024PWR2000 Switch Series - ES-2108-LC2000 Switch Series - GS-1548
100 Switch Series - ES-108B1000 Switch Series - ES-1024B1000 Switch Series - ES-1124A2000 Switch Series - ES-2024A2000 Switch Series - ES-2108-G2000 Switch Series - GS-15242000 Switch Series - GS-27503000 Switch Series - ES-30123000 Switch Series - ES-3124PWR3000 Switch Series - ES-37284000 Switch Series - GS-4024MC100 Converter Series - MC100FX-SC30-APower over Ethernet Injector - PoE12100 Switch Series - ES-108A1000 Switch Series - ES-1016B1000 Switch Series - ES-11241000 Switch Series - ES-15522000 Switch Series - ES-21082000 Switch Series - ES-2108PWR2000 Switch Series - GS-2724

Reviews

Grade 
26/07/2016

Top Quality

Best Performance

    Write your review!

    Write a review

    ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver

    ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver

    ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver

    7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: